Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Trophy Bass Club

2015 Standings Jan - Dec.

2015 Standings
Club Members
Points For Year
Place Angler Points
#1.AOY&LAOY* Tanya Huchowski 681
#2. Ben Griffin 675
#2. Joe Huchowski 675
#3. Chris Owen 496
#4. Kelly Lowe 477
#5. Claude Barnes 459
#6. Elaine Barnes 431
#7. Ray Whatley 424
#8. Kyle McDaniel 305
#9. Robert Robertson 229
#10. Matt Kennedy 214
#11. Billy Martin 149
#12. Tristen Hurst 111
#13. Bob Benton 72
#14. Larry Mackey 62
#15. Bob Chittum 59
#16. Bob Nash 54
#17. Steve Reynolds 53
#18. Hershel Smith 49
#19. Benjamin Smith 39
#20. Mark Wendler 0

2014 Standings Jan - Dec.

2014 Standings
Club Members
Points For Year
Place Angler Points
#1.AOY* Joe Huchowski 617
#2. Ben Griffin 607
#3. Chris Owen 598
#4.LAOY* Tanya Huchowski 559
#5. Claude Barnes 479
#6. Elaine Barnes 461
#7. Kelly Lowe 311
#8. Kyle McDaniel 281
#9. Mark Wendler 186
#10. Bob Chittum 173
#11. Ray Whatley 71
#12. Eric Reynolds 10

2010 Standings Jan - Dec.

2010 Standings
Club Members
Points For Year
Place Angler Points
#1.AOY* Rocky Rose 681
#2. Ben Griffin 657
#3. Mike Williams 630
#4. Mike Rose 628
#5. Kelly Lowe 483
#6. Lannie Robertson 390
#7. David Rose 381
#8.LAOY* Dana Robertson 378
#9. Mike Mobley 259
#10. Elaine Barnes 254
#11. Claude Barnes 251
#12. Mark Wendler 236
#13. Tim Johnson 198
#14. Byron Mcfarland 192
#15. Dale Noe 161
#16. Claudia Herber 116
#17. Charles Conwell 107
#18. Jerrel Rutherford 50
#19. Paul Debaun 50
#20. Matt Fair 40
#21. Vince Repola 20
#22. Lisa Randall 10

2009 Point Standings

January - December Tournaments

2009 Standings
Club Members
Points For Year
Place Angler Points
#1 - AOY Mark Wendler 806
#2 Lannie Robertson 687
#3 Mike Williams 634
#4 - LAOY Dana Robertson 611
#5 Mike Rose 549
#6 Kelly Lowe 538
#7 Claude Barnes 446
#8 Brian Olson 401
#9 Mike Hooten 354
#10 Elaine Barnes 319
#11 Tim Johnson 317
#12 Ben Griffin 199
#13 Vince Repola 160
#14 Mike Mobley 144
#15 Mike Vitale 115
#16 Bill Harvey 111
#17 Rodney Sisk 87
#18 Rocky Rose 87
#19 Steve Reynolds 40
#20 Byron Mcfarland 40
#21 Mat Fair 10
#22 Tracy Wendler 10

 

2008 Final Standings From January - December

Jan. - Dec.

Place Angler Points
#1* Kelly Lowe - *Angler Of The Year 815
#2 Claude Barnes 737
#3 Lannie Robertson 666
#4 Billy Martin 659
#5 Mike Williams 610
#6* Elaine Barnes - *Lady Angler Of The Year 576
#7 Mark Wendler 519
#8 Dana Robertson 491
#9 Bill Harvey 479
#10 Mike Vitale 469
#11 Mike Hooten 463
#12 Brian Olson 460
#13 Tim Johnson 419
#14 Mat Fair 364
#15 Mike Rose 327
#16 Chris Barnes 302
#17 Donald Barnes 262
#18 Scott Miller 183
#19 Bob Repola 177
#20 Josh Barnes 170
#21 Jody Olson 89
#22 Vince Repola 81
#23 Tracy Wendler 80
#24 Jason Barlow 51
#25 Rhonda Hooten 20
#26 Brian Harvey 10







Copyright©Trophy Bass Club.All Rights Reserved.